Andrew Gaydosh & Associates, eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Nationwide Relocation
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
495 Legendary Way, Centerville, OH 45458
1/38

$413,000

$419,500

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt

495 Legendary Way, Centerville, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
495 Legendary Way, Centerville, OH 45458
1/38

$413,000

$419,500

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt

495 Legendary Way, Centerville, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
6222 Old Stone Court, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011
1/48

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,043 SqFt

6222 Old Stone Court, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
6222 Old Stone Ct, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011
1/48

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,143 SqFt

6222 Old Stone Ct, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
7276 Country Walk Drive, Franklin Twp, OH 45005
1/48

$312,000

$330,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

7276 Country Walk Drive, Franklin Twp, OH 45005

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1935 Philadelphia Drive, Dayton, OH 45406
1/40

$185,000

$189,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,378 SqFt

1935 Philadelphia Drive, Dayton, OH 45406

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Dayton MLS (DTON)
7335 Melinda Dr, Butler Twp, OH 45414
1/41

$349,000

$349,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

7335 Melinda Dr, Butler Twp, OH 45414

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
7335 Melinda Drive, Butler Township, OH 45414
1/41

$349,000

$349,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

7335 Melinda Drive, Butler Township, OH 45414

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
10957 Shallow Creek Ct, Washington Twp, OH 45458
1/69

$1,035,000

$1,049,000

1.3%
5 Beds6 Baths5,907 SqFt

10957 Shallow Creek Ct, Washington Twp, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
10957 Shallow Creek Court, Washington Twp, OH 45458
1/69

$1,035,000

$1,049,000

1.3%
5 Beds6 Baths5,907 SqFt

10957 Shallow Creek Court, Washington Twp, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
871 Brande Drive, Gasper Twp, OH 45320
1/2

$34,900

$34,900

0.36 Acres

871 Brande Drive, Gasper Twp, OH 45320

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
9500 Arnett Drive, New Paris, OH 45347
1/31

$235,000

$239,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt

9500 Arnett Drive, New Paris, OH 45347

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
871 Brande Dr, Lakengren, OH 45320
1/2

$34,900

$34,900

0.36 Acres Lot

871 Brande Dr, Lakengren, OH 45320

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
9500 Arnett Dr, Jefferson Twp, OH 45347
1/34

$235,000

$239,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt

9500 Arnett Dr, Jefferson Twp, OH 45347

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
165 Norseman Drive, Eaton, OH 45320
1/32

$209,500

$209,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

165 Norseman Drive, Eaton, OH 45320

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
165 Norseman Dr, Lakengren, OH 45320
1/32

$209,500

$209,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

165 Norseman Dr, Lakengren, OH 45320

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1889 Radio Rd, Dayton, OH 45431
1/16

$535,000

$550,000

2.7%
2.35 Acres Lot

1889 Radio Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1872 Olde Haley Drive, Centerville, OH 45458
1/56

$444,000

$449,900

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,043 SqFt

1872 Olde Haley Drive, Centerville, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1872 Olde Haley Dr, Washington Twp, OH 45458
1/56

$444,000

$449,900

1.3%
3 Beds4 Baths3,043 SqFt

1872 Olde Haley Dr, Washington Twp, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
325 Thelma Ave, Clayton, OH 45415
1/42

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,040 SqFt

325 Thelma Ave, Clayton, OH 45415

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
325 Thelma Avenue, Clayton, OH 45415
1/41

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,040 SqFt

325 Thelma Avenue, Clayton, OH 45415

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
812 Kester Avenue, Dayton, OH 45403
1/33

$135,625

$134,900

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

812 Kester Avenue, Dayton, OH 45403

Listed by Trelora Realty, Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1478 Country Wood Drive, Dayton, OH 45440
1/77

$930,000

$980,000

5.1%
5 Beds5 Baths5,590 SqFt

1478 Country Wood Drive, Dayton, OH 45440

Listed by Irongate Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
114 High Street, New Paris, OH 45347
1/25

$125,000

$125,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt

114 High Street, New Paris, OH 45347

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
AGA-EXP_ Transparent white
Andrew Gaydosh & Associates, eXp Realty

Andrew Gaydosh

+1(937) 305-9570 andrew@thegaydoshteam.com

License ID: 2001008598

7925 Graceland St, Dayton, Ohio, 45459, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Nationwide Relocation

AGA-EXP_ Transparent white
Andrew Gaydosh & Associates, eXp Realty

Andrew Gaydosh

+1(937) 305-9570 andrew@thegaydoshteam.com

License ID: 2001008598

7925 Graceland St, Dayton, Ohio, 45459, United States